JKDA Bóng Đá 24h · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The data gap behind every Vietnamese swimming medal The data gap behind every Vietnamese swimming medal2026-10-20 06:43 World Cup Stop #3 in Astana: McEvoy, Qin Haiyang and World Aquatics' Cultural Play World Cup Stop #3 in Astana: McEvoy, Qin Haiyang and World Aquatics' Cultural Play2026-10-20 06:05 Swimming World Cup in Astana: Six Names and an Expanding Map Swimming World Cup in Astana: Six Names and an Expanding Map2026-10-19 14:27 Yusei Imaizumi and 26.75 Seconds: Reading the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record Through Three Layers of Data Yusei Imaizumi and 26.75 Seconds: Reading the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record Through Three Layers of Data2026-10-19 12:19 Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: The Asian Women's 200 IM Map Is Being Demolished and Rebuilt Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: The Asian Women's 200 IM Map Is Being Demolished and Rebuilt2026-10-19 03:32 Douglass Outduels Walsh in 100 Free (SCM): the 0.12-Second Gap Lives in the Final 25 Meters Douglass Outduels Walsh in 100 Free (SCM): the 0.12-Second Gap Lives in the Final 25 Meters2026-10-17 07:50 The Data Gap and the Quiet Race of Women's Swimming The Data Gap and the Quiet Race of Women's Swimming2026-10-17 06:13 When the Tracking Sheet Is Empty: Data Discipline in Sports Injury Analysis When the Tracking Sheet Is Empty: Data Discipline in Sports Injury Analysis2026-10-16 14:37 USA Swimming's 2028 Olympic Trials Standards: When the Data Machine Draws Its Own Lane USA Swimming's 2028 Olympic Trials Standards: When the Data Machine Draws Its Own Lane2026-10-16 10:30 The Lane After Anh Vien: A Data Map of a Generation Waiting for Its Successor The Lane After Anh Vien: A Data Map of a Generation Waiting for Its Successor2026-10-15 08:00 When Injury Data Isn't Enough to Conclude: Lessons from an Empty Analysis When Injury Data Isn't Enough to Conclude: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-10-15 07:10 33 Years of Silence in Irish Waters: The George Gibney Verdict and a Systemic Failure 33 Years of Silence in Irish Waters: The George Gibney Verdict and a Systemic Failure2026-10-14 18:12 Cindy Hook Exits Brisbane 2032 CEO Role: A Phase Transition Scheduled Seven Years in Advance Cindy Hook Exits Brisbane 2032 CEO Role: A Phase Transition Scheduled Seven Years in Advance2026-10-14 17:51 Tomonobu Gomi Breaks Asian 100m Butterfly Short-Course Record in 48.58 Tomonobu Gomi Breaks Asian 100m Butterfly Short-Course Record in 48.582026-10-13 23:56 Maine Swimming and Diving Hall of Fame Class of 2026: Five Names, Four Eras, and One Number That Needs Verifying Maine Swimming and Diving Hall of Fame Class of 2026: Five Names, Four Eras, and One Number That Needs Verifying2026-10-13 23:29 Quit Then Returned: A US High School Breaststroker's Shoulder-Injury Journey and the Ivy League Recruiting Structure Quit Then Returned: A US High School Breaststroker's Shoulder-Injury Journey and the Ivy League Recruiting Structure2026-10-13 16:37 Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Gap: When the Spreadsheet Is Never Watered Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Gap: When the Spreadsheet Is Never Watered2026-10-12 11:07 When Swimming Data Returns an Empty Cell: The Line Between Analysis and Invention When Swimming Data Returns an Empty Cell: The Line Between Analysis and Invention2026-10-11 04:21 Nine Layers of a Swimming Lane: When Water Becomes Data Nine Layers of a Swimming Lane: When Water Becomes Data2026-10-05 08:22 Russian Swimmer Egor Kornev Equals Short-Course 100m Freestyle World Record at 2026 World Cup, Leads Prize Money After Baku Stop Russian Swimmer Egor Kornev Equals Short-Course 100m Freestyle World Record at 2026 World Cup, Leads Prize Money After Baku Stop2026-10-04 23:29 Egor Kornev and Marrit Steenbergen Lead World Cup 2026 Prize Money After Opening Stop Egor Kornev and Marrit Steenbergen Lead World Cup 2026 Prize Money After Opening Stop2026-10-04 03:52 40 USD an Hour and the Adult Learn-to-Swim Labor-Market Signal in New York 40 USD an Hour and the Adult Learn-to-Swim Labor-Market Signal in New York2026-10-03 08:31 NCAA Closes the Midseason Door: The Narrow Window Left for Luka Mijatovic NCAA Closes the Midseason Door: The Narrow Window Left for Luka Mijatovic2026-10-02 21:00
Nhu Le's 50-37 comeback in 27 innings: the numbers of a day not built for the impatient Nhu Le's 50-37 comeback in 27 innings: the numbers of a day not built for the impatientIn the twenty-seventh inning of the carom 3-cushion final, the scoreboard rea...2026-09-13 19:49Billiards Ho Chi Minh City 9-ball Final: The Data Behind the World No. 1's Fall Ho Chi Minh City 9-ball Final: The Data Behind the World No. 1's FallThe second set of the mixed-doubles final at the 9-ball event of the Predator...2026-10-11 11:02Billiards Asia's Scratch Problem and the Five-Point Gap at the Reyes Cup Asia's Scratch Problem and the Five-Point Gap at the Reyes CupIn the fourth doubles match of Day Three, Albert Januarta set his cue down, a...2026-10-18 07:09Billiards Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter', Claims First HBSF Tour 2026 Title Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter', Claims First HBSF Tour 2026 TitleOn the afternoon of September 12, 2026, at the Ho Chi Minh City Sports Museum...2026-09-13 02:59Billiards The Discipline Gate: Why 'Billiards' Cannot Be Called a Single Sport The Discipline Gate: Why 'Billiards' Cannot Be Called a Single SportOn a Saturday evening, inside a billiards hall on Lach Tray Street in Hai...2026-10-10 03:51Billiards Four tables, four rulers: why billiards data is misread at the source Four tables, four rulers: why billiards data is misread at the sourceNha Trang, Saturday, just past nine in the evening. Three tables at the back ...2026-10-18 22:31Billiards The Silence After the Missed Pot: Ronnie O'Sullivan, 18 Months, and a Forgotten Monday in Shenzhen The Silence After the Missed Pot: Ronnie O'Sullivan, 18 Months, and a Forgotten Monday in ShenzhenThere is a moment in the first frame that the television cameras did not both...2026-09-29 06:26Billiards Michael Holt, 48, and the Stolen Frame: When Calm Beats Potting Ability Michael Holt, 48, and the Stolen Frame: When Calm Beats Potting AbilityFrame one. Kyren Wilson made a break of 54. The table had enough points left,...2026-10-03 05:11Billiards Allison Fisher retires with Parkinson's: The final chapter of a two-discipline cue sports legend Allison Fisher retires with Parkinson's: The final chapter of a two-discipline cue sports legendIn cue sports, the distance between a winning shot and a miss is sometimes no...2026-10-04 02:35Billiards
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC