JKDA Bóng Đá 24h · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
The data gap behind every Vietnamese swimming medal The data gap behind every Vietnamese swimming medal2026-10-20 06:43 World Cup Stop #3 in Astana: McEvoy, Qin Haiyang and World Aquatics' Cultural Play World Cup Stop #3 in Astana: McEvoy, Qin Haiyang and World Aquatics' Cultural Play2026-10-20 06:05 Swimming World Cup in Astana: Six Names and an Expanding Map Swimming World Cup in Astana: Six Names and an Expanding Map2026-10-19 14:27 Yusei Imaizumi and 26.75 Seconds: Reading the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record Through Three Layers of Data Yusei Imaizumi and 26.75 Seconds: Reading the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record Through Three Layers of Data2026-10-19 12:19 Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: The Asian Women's 200 IM Map Is Being Demolished and Rebuilt Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: The Asian Women's 200 IM Map Is Being Demolished and Rebuilt2026-10-19 03:32 Douglass Outduels Walsh in 100 Free (SCM): the 0.12-Second Gap Lives in the Final 25 Meters Douglass Outduels Walsh in 100 Free (SCM): the 0.12-Second Gap Lives in the Final 25 Meters2026-10-17 07:50 The Data Gap and the Quiet Race of Women's Swimming The Data Gap and the Quiet Race of Women's Swimming2026-10-17 06:13 When the Tracking Sheet Is Empty: Data Discipline in Sports Injury Analysis When the Tracking Sheet Is Empty: Data Discipline in Sports Injury Analysis2026-10-16 14:37 USA Swimming's 2028 Olympic Trials Standards: When the Data Machine Draws Its Own Lane USA Swimming's 2028 Olympic Trials Standards: When the Data Machine Draws Its Own Lane2026-10-16 10:30 The Lane After Anh Vien: A Data Map of a Generation Waiting for Its Successor The Lane After Anh Vien: A Data Map of a Generation Waiting for Its Successor2026-10-15 08:00 When Injury Data Isn't Enough to Conclude: Lessons from an Empty Analysis When Injury Data Isn't Enough to Conclude: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-10-15 07:10 33 Years of Silence in Irish Waters: The George Gibney Verdict and a Systemic Failure 33 Years of Silence in Irish Waters: The George Gibney Verdict and a Systemic Failure2026-10-14 18:12 Cindy Hook Exits Brisbane 2032 CEO Role: A Phase Transition Scheduled Seven Years in Advance Cindy Hook Exits Brisbane 2032 CEO Role: A Phase Transition Scheduled Seven Years in Advance2026-10-14 17:51 Tomonobu Gomi Breaks Asian 100m Butterfly Short-Course Record in 48.58 Tomonobu Gomi Breaks Asian 100m Butterfly Short-Course Record in 48.582026-10-13 23:56 Maine Swimming and Diving Hall of Fame Class of 2026: Five Names, Four Eras, and One Number That Needs Verifying Maine Swimming and Diving Hall of Fame Class of 2026: Five Names, Four Eras, and One Number That Needs Verifying2026-10-13 23:29 Quit Then Returned: A US High School Breaststroker's Shoulder-Injury Journey and the Ivy League Recruiting Structure Quit Then Returned: A US High School Breaststroker's Shoulder-Injury Journey and the Ivy League Recruiting Structure2026-10-13 16:37 Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Gap: When the Spreadsheet Is Never Watered Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Gap: When the Spreadsheet Is Never Watered2026-10-12 11:07 When Swimming Data Returns an Empty Cell: The Line Between Analysis and Invention When Swimming Data Returns an Empty Cell: The Line Between Analysis and Invention2026-10-11 04:21 Nine Layers of a Swimming Lane: When Water Becomes Data Nine Layers of a Swimming Lane: When Water Becomes Data2026-10-05 08:22 Russian Swimmer Egor Kornev Equals Short-Course 100m Freestyle World Record at 2026 World Cup, Leads Prize Money After Baku Stop Russian Swimmer Egor Kornev Equals Short-Course 100m Freestyle World Record at 2026 World Cup, Leads Prize Money After Baku Stop2026-10-04 23:29 Egor Kornev and Marrit Steenbergen Lead World Cup 2026 Prize Money After Opening Stop Egor Kornev and Marrit Steenbergen Lead World Cup 2026 Prize Money After Opening Stop2026-10-04 03:52 40 USD an Hour and the Adult Learn-to-Swim Labor-Market Signal in New York 40 USD an Hour and the Adult Learn-to-Swim Labor-Market Signal in New York2026-10-03 08:31 NCAA Closes the Midseason Door: The Narrow Window Left for Luka Mijatovic NCAA Closes the Midseason Door: The Narrow Window Left for Luka Mijatovic2026-10-02 21:00
Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter', Claims First HBSF Tour 2026 Title Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter', Claims First HBSF Tour 2026 TitleOn the afternoon of September 12, 2026, at the Ho Chi Minh City Sports Museum...2026-09-13 02:59Billiards Sports Analysis Cannot Be Conducted Due to Lack of Data Sports Analysis Cannot Be Conducted Due to Lack of DataIn the context of the sports industry increasingly relying on data, the lack ...2026-09-08 01:01Billiards Belfast opening day: how a race to four swallowed six seeded names Belfast opening day: how a race to four swallowed six seeded namesEleven o'clock at night in Liverpool, and I open the round-of-64 results from...2026-10-20 05:57Billiards Golden Breaks and Broken Jumps: The Technical Truth Behind the 4-9 Gap at the 2026 Reyes Cup Golden Breaks and Broken Jumps: The Technical Truth Behind the 4-9 Gap at the 2026 Reyes CupI once sat and recounted forty-two racks of pool in a single night, purely to...2026-10-18 05:56Billiards Gorst and the Return Story: When World No.7 Lifted the China Cup Gorst and the Return Story: When World No.7 Lifted the China CupAt that moment, when the number 9 ball stopped at the lip of the pocket, in t...2026-09-14 20:22Billiards Notice of Insufficient Analysis Data in Billiards Sports News Article Notice of Insufficient Analysis Data in Billiards Sports News ArticleAccording to the provided gap notice, there is no substantive analysis conten...2026-09-07 01:55Billiards Q Tour Europe in Sofia: 109 Cueists, One WST Tour Card and the Limits of Data Q Tour Europe in Sofia: 109 Cueists, One WST Tour Card and the Limits of DataSofia, Bulgaria. A draw sheet with 109 names. Four days of play. One tour car...2026-10-11 10:14Billiards Allison Fisher retires with Parkinson's: The final chapter of a two-discipline cue sports legend Allison Fisher retires with Parkinson's: The final chapter of a two-discipline cue sports legendIn cue sports, the distance between a winning shot and a miss is sometimes no...2026-10-04 02:35Billiards WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, 5 WST Referees, and a Human-Capital Pipeline Being Rebuilt WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, 5 WST Referees, and a Human-Capital Pipeline Being RebuiltA morning in Leeds, northern England. At the Northern Snooker Centre, 45 peop...2026-10-03 03:21Billiards
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
Rosends | Thư Viện Bóng Đá | Cheznous23 | RendezVous Bóng Đá | Whitespark Stats | Emme FC