JKDA Bóng Đá 24h · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Bau Thuy's Bid for the VFF Chair 2026: A Data Map of a Seat of Power2026-10-20 10:55
Cong An TP.HCM vs The Cong Viettel at 18:00: Tien Linh and the Two-Striker Dependency Structure2026-10-20 09:22
Bau Thuy's Bid for the VFF Chair: The Votes Live in the Provincial Federations, Not in the Stands2026-10-20 07:16
VFF finalises 10th-term presidential nominations: 57 new votes and a compressed transition window before the 2027 Asian Cup2026-10-20 06:36
Vietnam: A Thin Attack Is the Symptom, the Root Sits in Chance Creation2026-10-20 06:26
121 Minutes, Three Goals and a National-Team Call-Up: Reading Quang Vinh Through Data2026-10-20 04:58
Four Minutes of Stoppage Time in Binh Duong: The Retracted Hand and Two Screens That Lit Up2026-10-20 01:39
WSL: Arsenal dominate with 76% possession but manage only four shots on target as pressure builds on Renée SlegersAt the Emirates the post-match sheet read like a joke: 76 per cent possession...
Santos Laguna and Pumas Level on 16 Points: A Five-Win Streak Hiding a One-Point StartIn their last five Apertura 2026 matches, Santos Laguna scored 13 goals and...
Three Matches for Hossam Hassan, Five for Zico: The Real Cost Sits in the CalendarOn the touchline, Hossam Hassan turned, raised both hands, and let them fall...
Nine Empty Fields in One Analysis: Vietnamese Esports Needs a Minimum Data Set Before Hitting Publish
VCT 2027-2028: Riot Trims to Eight Partners Per Region, but the Real Shift Is the LAN Slot
VCT 2027–2028: Eight Partner Slots Per Region and the Divorce Between Commercial Contracts and Event Access
Kalshi's $1.73 Billion Esports Volume: Four Quarters, Three Growth Rates, and a Decisive Q4 2026 Test
NK FC Online Runner-Up at FC Pro Champions Cup 2026: The Contract Nobody Saw
An Se-young breaks the title record: a win built on defence, not on smashesGame 1 of the Denmark Open final in Odense on 18 October slipped away in a...
Seven points, one ankle, and the record of An Se-youngOdense, the evening of 18 October. I was sitting three rows from the court,...
An Se-young Breaks Title Record: A Win Built on Defence and a Sore AnkleOdense, 18 October 2026. In the third game of the Denmark Open final, An...
An Se-young breaks the title record: the Odense final was decided in the transition zoneMinute 19 of game one: An Se-young leads 18-15 and stands exactly where she...
The Ankle in Odense: An Se-young's Record and the Price of a Defensive GameThe Ankle in Odense Game three, 12-9 to Akane Yamaguchi. An Se-young retreate...
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: When Table Tennis Is Read Through Empty Space
The Blank Fields in Vietnam's Youth Table Tennis Scouting Files
Nine Empty Fields in a Scouting File: The Gap Beneath Vietnam's Youth Table Tennis
When Table Tennis Data Speaks: Lessons From a Broken Analysis Pipeline
1Brazil Return to the South American Throne: Darlan de Souza and the Answer After the 2026 Shock2026-10-11 12:17
2SMU Topples Pitt: 12.5 Blocks and the Night a 58-Match Fortress Fell2026-10-11 03:39
3Deep Volleyball Analysis: When Input Data Is Empty, Every Conclusion Becomes Impossible2026-10-15 06:38
4Kentucky vs. Louisville at the NCAA: The .079-to-.420 Hitting Swing and the Gap the Box Score Left Behind2026-10-01 12:19
5Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: a two-line brief, a misnamed tournament and the seeding nobody has counted2026-10-20 05:08
6Suhl Wins the 2026 German Supercup: Three Two-Point Sets and Dresden's Five Wasted Set Points2026-10-09 02:02
7An Empty Data File in Nagoya: Women's Volleyball and the Balls Nobody Counts2026-09-14 02:14
2026-10-20 17:19BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer at 0:46 of round four, and the level gap shows
2026-10-19 04:19Tran Thi Cam Tu and the Silver Medal Without a Bout Sheet: A Crack in Vietnam's Karate Data
2026-10-19 03:39Tran Thi Cam Tu and the World Silver: Mapping the Open Spaces of a 17-Year-Old Fighter
2026-10-19 02:18Tran Thi Cam Tu's world karate silver and the boundary hidden in the -59kg class
Türkiye Men at the 2027 World Championship: Why Sixth Place Pays Off at the Draw, Not on the Podium
Türkiye at the 2027 Men's Volleyball World Championship: What a Sixth-Place Finish Is Really Worth
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: The Seeding Is Worth More Than Sixth Place
Türkiye's sixth place at the 2026 World Championship: the 2027 draw will decide more than form
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: a two-line brief, a misnamed tournament and the seeding nobody has counted
Türkiye at the 2027 World Championship: a top-six ticket and the part nobody has data for
Unicaja's Kevin Knox talks: a patch-up signing and a role mismatch
Jaylen Brown on Jayson Tatum: “He Went His Own Way, I Went Mine”
A Sports Report Full of Tables and Empty of Facts
Allen Iverson Wants to Give Back His MVP Trophy: The 2026 Debt and the Trap Called 'Ring Culture'
Aris 3/3, PAOK's First Loss, and the Number 2310: Thessaloniki Basketball Between Data and Marketing
The Empty Spreadsheet: NBA Trade Season and the Economy of Sourceless Rumors
Curry limps off the practice floor: Warriors open the season with one ankle and three empty seats2026-10-19 12:04
P.J. Dozier out two to three weeks with back injury: Anadolu Efes lose a rotation body, EuroLeague exposes a calendar flaw2026-10-19 11:47
Unicaja's Kevin Knox talks: a patch-up signing and a role mismatch2026-10-18 23:24
Jaylen Brown on Jayson Tatum: “He Went His Own Way, I Went Mine”2026-10-18 10:18
Mavericks release John Poulakidas before opening night: the EuroLeague door creaks open2026-10-18 09:51
When a Vietnamese Esports Dynasty Falls: Lessons From a Summer of League of Legends Without a Crowd2026-10-17 23:43
A Sports Report Full of Tables and Empty of Facts2026-10-17 14:47
2026-10-20 11:01Svitolina Ends Marriage to Monfils: October 5, the Paris Masters and the Cost of Unverified Data
2026-10-19 04:27Dabrowski and Stefani Win Wuhan: A Third Straight Title and the Data Void Nobody Mentioned
2026-10-18 15:14Two Set Points Squandered in Wuhan: Swiatek Falls to Childhood Friend After Left-Thigh Injury
2026-10-16 10:03Andreeva, the WTA Finals Ticket and the 150% Equation: When a Qualification Is Paid For With a Season of Restraint
2026-10-13 18:46Brent Crude Tops $106 After Hormuz Tensions: The Gulf Tennis Swing and the Australian Tour Face a Geopolitical Variable
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
The data gap behind every Vietnamese swimming medal2026-10-20 06:43
World Cup Stop #3 in Astana: McEvoy, Qin Haiyang and World Aquatics' Cultural Play2026-10-20 06:05
Swimming World Cup in Astana: Six Names and an Expanding Map2026-10-19 14:27
Yusei Imaizumi and 26.75 Seconds: Reading the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record Through Three Layers of Data2026-10-19 12:19
Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: The Asian Women's 200 IM Map Is Being Demolished and Rebuilt2026-10-19 03:32
Douglass Outduels Walsh in 100 Free (SCM): the 0.12-Second Gap Lives in the Final 25 Meters2026-10-17 07:50
The Data Gap and the Quiet Race of Women's Swimming2026-10-17 06:13
When the Tracking Sheet Is Empty: Data Discipline in Sports Injury Analysis2026-10-16 14:37
USA Swimming's 2028 Olympic Trials Standards: When the Data Machine Draws Its Own Lane2026-10-16 10:30
The Lane After Anh Vien: A Data Map of a Generation Waiting for Its Successor2026-10-15 08:00
When Injury Data Isn't Enough to Conclude: Lessons from an Empty Analysis2026-10-15 07:10
33 Years of Silence in Irish Waters: The George Gibney Verdict and a Systemic Failure2026-10-14 18:12
Cindy Hook Exits Brisbane 2032 CEO Role: A Phase Transition Scheduled Seven Years in Advance2026-10-14 17:51
Tomonobu Gomi Breaks Asian 100m Butterfly Short-Course Record in 48.582026-10-13 23:56
Maine Swimming and Diving Hall of Fame Class of 2026: Five Names, Four Eras, and One Number That Needs Verifying2026-10-13 23:29
Quit Then Returned: A US High School Breaststroker's Shoulder-Injury Journey and the Ivy League Recruiting Structure2026-10-13 16:37
Vietnamese Swimming and the Data Gap: When the Spreadsheet Is Never Watered2026-10-12 11:07
When Swimming Data Returns an Empty Cell: The Line Between Analysis and Invention2026-10-11 04:21
Nine Layers of a Swimming Lane: When Water Becomes Data2026-10-05 08:22
Russian Swimmer Egor Kornev Equals Short-Course 100m Freestyle World Record at 2026 World Cup, Leads Prize Money After Baku Stop2026-10-04 23:29
Egor Kornev and Marrit Steenbergen Lead World Cup 2026 Prize Money After Opening Stop2026-10-04 03:52
40 USD an Hour and the Adult Learn-to-Swim Labor-Market Signal in New York2026-10-03 08:31
NCAA Closes the Midseason Door: The Narrow Window Left for Luka Mijatovic2026-10-02 21:00
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Yu Yiting and 2:02.63: The Asian Women's 200 IM Map Is Being Demolished and Rebuilt2026-10-19 03:32
From Windermere Pool to Tallahassee: Decoding Lizzy Johnson's Speed Map2026-09-17 15:53
18,701 Spectators for 2026 US National Swimming Championships and Pan Pacific Championships at William Woollett Jr. Aquatics Center2026-09-08 14:16
Matsushita breaks Asian record in 400m IM: A historic turning point for Japanese swimming2026-09-04 00:03
Maistruk - The Next Generation of American Swimming Pipeline and the Journey to Kenyon College2026-09-06 17:29
1Bodhana in the Bundesliga and the Rulebook Lesson of the 2026/87 Season2026-10-14 12:40
2King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Move and the Split Between Plan-Readers and Line-Memorizers2026-10-04 06:20
3Bodhana Sivanandan, 11, on Board One: The 3.Bc4 Move and a Lesson from Samarkand2026-10-09 07:00
42026 Chess Olympiad Schedule: India Defends Crown, Uzbekistan Hosts – Gukesh vs Sindarov Showdown Intensifies2026-09-03 03:41
5Global Chess League 2026: Carlsen Returns to Defend Title, Indian Stars Shine2026-09-04 09:23
6The Scandinavian in Master Class Vol. 20: The 60-Minute Promise and the Shadow of Bent Larsen2026-09-20 13:03
Fornaroli's 350 km at Paul Ricard: McLaren is pricing a reserve seat
Christian Horner: Mercedes' Toto Wolff has it 'easy' at the moment
Verstappen and the 'at least one win' target: the balance sheet of a shrinking empire
Antonelli Blames Himself at Baku: When a Mistake Is Priced in Points, Not Emotion
Antonelli Should Be in a Ferrari: What Steiner Said, and the Paradox Mercedes Has to Live With
Leclerc-Hamilton Collision at Monza: Leclerc Admits Weird Throttle Feel as Hamilton Forced Off Track
Golf
Rory McIlroy Wins the 2026 Masters, Completing the Career Grand Slam After Eleven YearsWhen Rory McIlroy walked onto the 18th green for the playoff at midday on Apr...
Golf
Wind Moves Ball Before Chip Shot: Which Rule Applies?A strong gust sweeps across the green, and a ball at rest rolls into the wate...
Golf
When Wind Moves Your Ball Before a Chip: Understanding 'Natural Forces' and the 2026 ExceptionThe golf course was so quiet you could hear your heartbeat. You stand on the...
Rory McIlroy Wins the 2026 Masters, Completing the Career Grand Slam After Eleven YearsWhen Rory McIlroy walked onto the 18th green for the playoff at midday on Apr...
Golf
Wind Moves Ball Before Chip Shot: Which Rule Applies?A strong gust sweeps across the green, and a ball at rest rolls into the wate...
Golf
When Wind Moves Your Ball Before a Chip: Understanding 'Natural Forces' and the 2026 ExceptionThe golf course was so quiet you could hear your heartbeat. You stand on the...
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Nguyen Nhu Le Stages Comeback Against 'Bonus Hunter', Claims First HBSF Tour 2026 TitleOn the afternoon of September 12, 2026, at the Ho Chi Minh City Sports Museum...
Sports Analysis Cannot Be Conducted Due to Lack of DataIn the context of the sports industry increasingly relying on data, the lack ...
Belfast opening day: how a race to four swallowed six seeded namesEleven o'clock at night in Liverpool, and I open the round-of-64 results from...
Golden Breaks and Broken Jumps: The Technical Truth Behind the 4-9 Gap at the 2026 Reyes CupI once sat and recounted forty-two racks of pool in a single night, purely to...
Gorst and the Return Story: When World No.7 Lifted the China CupAt that moment, when the number 9 ball stopped at the lip of the pocket, in t...
Notice of Insufficient Analysis Data in Billiards Sports News ArticleAccording to the provided gap notice, there is no substantive analysis conten...
Q Tour Europe in Sofia: 109 Cueists, One WST Tour Card and the Limits of DataSofia, Bulgaria. A draw sheet with 109 names. Four days of play. One tour car...
Allison Fisher retires with Parkinson's: The final chapter of a two-discipline cue sports legendIn cue sports, the distance between a winning shot and a miss is sometimes no...
WPBSA Stages Its Biggest Ever Refereeing Course: 45 Trainees, 5 WST Referees, and a Human-Capital Pipeline Being RebuiltA morning in Leeds, northern England. At the Northern Snooker Centre, 45 peop...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224







